Calendar

Calendar
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
DRAGONFLY 7:00 pm
DRAGONFLY
Jul 1 @ 7:00 pm – 11:30 pm
MAKHAM LIVING IN PICTURES THE JIM CROW
2
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM
Jul 2 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 3 @ 1:30 am
Kathy Black CRAIG STRICKLAND MACK K-MEX IDENTITY CRISIS
HOB PARISH ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB PARISH ROOM
Jul 2 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 3 @ 1:30 am
EXXPLOSIVE DEVICE The Moktonots
3
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM
Jul 3 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 4 @ 1:30 am
Ryck Jane Jimi Cravity CURTIS WOMACK/SIR ROYALTY BRYAN SENATORE ROOM 77
4
HOB PARISH ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB PARISH ROOM
Jul 4 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 5 @ 1:30 am
RED WHITE AND BLUES CHASE ENRIQUEZ TAYLOR ALEXANDER JEREMY FERRICK Calvin Banks LEANNA COURTNEY MICHAEL COLTON MAJOR MIJAH JEANINE DEL CARLO HONA COSTELLO
5
6
VIPER ROOM 7:30 pm
VIPER ROOM
Jul 6 @ 7:30 pm – Jul 7 @ 1:30 am
LATER DAY BARD FEBRUARY FALLS ROCCO AND LIZZIE SUSPECT PAPA DON IN THE LOUNGE MORIBA MARCANO ROBERT LEINES
7
8
9
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM
Jul 9 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 10 @ 1:30 am
Reesa Rene Tiara Monet Kendall Lake CURRAN LOOMIS
HOB PARISH ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB PARISH ROOM
Jul 9 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 10 @ 1:30 am
ALEX GREY ATLANTIS HOLLAWELL William H Klink David Gab
9 ON VINE 7:30 pm
9 ON VINE
Jul 9 @ 7:30 pm – Jul 10 @ 1:30 am
Tui McMillan Michelle Zarlenga Sens Musiq FREEDOM HEARTSONG Disco Dust PAUL HERNANDEZ TRIO
9 ON VINE 7:30 pm
9 ON VINE
Jul 9 @ 7:30 pm – Jul 10 @ 1:30 am
 
9 ON VINE 7:30 pm
9 ON VINE
Jul 9 @ 7:30 pm – Jul 10 @ 1:30 am
Ruben Morales Shadow Chameleon Picasso the Banshee Family of Light
10
11
12
13
14
15
BARDOT 7:00 pm
BARDOT
Jul 15 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 16 @ 1:30 am
SKITZO ATTACK STAGG KM LOVELESSLUST THE FEAL ANDUZE
16
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM
Jul 16 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 17 @ 1:30 am
TIFFANY BALDWIN MARK RUDD CHRIS MOLITOR MADLYN BRYAN LAZAR SHIPS HAVE SAILED
HOB PARISH ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB PARISH ROOM
Jul 16 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 17 @ 1:30 am
JACOB SAYLOR SLOW MOTION CELEBRITY THE EXES THE GOOD BOYS
17
18
19
20
21
VIPER ROOM 7:30 pm
VIPER ROOM
Jul 21 @ 7:30 pm – Jul 22 @ 1:30 am
David Gab Emory Band Rich Hardesty The Indigos Shadow and the Mountain In the Lounge Jorge Perez Joy oladokun Amelie Daniel Lady Zhe Sydney Link Dylan Chase
22
DRAGONFLY 7:00 pm
DRAGONFLY
Jul 22 @ 7:00 pm – 11:30 pm
SUNSET LOISE LANE MR NEXT DEAD ROCK
23
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM
Jul 23 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 24 @ 1:30 am
Dani Luv The Pillar Saints Stereo Scenario Tigercide Dream Alive
HOB PARISH ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB PARISH ROOM
Jul 23 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 24 @ 1:30 am
Jonathan Moody Band Nicolas Curcio Pain Love n’War Grand Agent Arean Alston Avi K
24
25
26
27
VIPER ROOM 7:30 pm
VIPER ROOM
Jul 27 @ 7:30 pm – Jul 28 @ 1:30 am
Room 477 Brownsuede Group Xavier Miller Lihot The Jim Crow In the Lounge: James Fogg Jkill Shaufrau Miles Christopher
28
29
30
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB FOUNDATION ROOM
Jul 30 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 31 @ 1:30 am
Doma Carta Chase Enriquez Man Made Time Mariella Rat Live Strickland Shaun B & Company (hour set)
HOB PARISH ROOM 7:00 pm
HOB PARISH ROOM
Jul 30 @ 7:00 pm – Jul 31 @ 1:30 am
Tui McMillan Matt Bloyd LZ Fancy Pants Space Hurricane Mo Stylez
31

Site Design By Angel City Ent